Latest Construction Work Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Work tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Work and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Work. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School

FRT Ref No.:  147524821

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Construction of a Micro Nursery

FRT Ref No.:  147509325

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for General Electricity and Maintenance Works

FRT Ref No.:  147454101

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Building Damage Insurance Services and Various Guarantees

FRT Ref No.:  147360118

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Building Damage Insurance Services and Various Guarantees

FRT Ref No.:  147338690

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026