Latest Construction Work Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Work tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Work and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Work. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Modular Construction of a School Canteen

FRT Ref No.:  144885460

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation of the Restaurant and its Accommodation

FRT Ref No.:  144771972

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Renovation of Capc Line B Station Platforms at Cité Du Vin

FRT Ref No.:  144770791

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026