Latest Construction Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School.

FRT Ref No.:  147705916

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Boccacabana Phase V Renovation of Public Lighting

FRT Ref No.:  147705815

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Construction of a New Cemetery - Relaunch Lot No. 2 Ironwork

FRT Ref No.:  147705167

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Audiovisual Site Communication Services

FRT Ref No.:  147704957

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Nautical Base - Reconstruction of Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  147704581

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

External Controls Technical Laboratory

FRT Ref No.:  147699144

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026