Latest Catering Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Cold Connection Catering

FRT Ref No.:  147841544

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Catering Services for the Ccas De Meyzieu

FRT Ref No.:  147840834

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Catering Services for the Ccas De Meyzieu

FRT Ref No.:  147840028

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

School Catering

FRT Ref No.:  147839436

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Cold Connection Catering

FRT Ref No.:  147833327

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Uniha2026ao4e5egamme_m2833

FRT Ref No.:  147833130

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026