Latest Carpentry Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Carpentry tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Carpentry and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Carpentry. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Carpentry Repair Work at the H1 Hangar at the Port of Calais

FRT Ref No.:  146736539

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Work in Municipal Buildings. Trades: Pvc Carpentry

FRT Ref No.:  146695745

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Work in Municipal Buildings. Trades: Aluminum Carpentry

FRT Ref No.:  146695675

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Routine Maintenance Work and Small Repairs

FRT Ref No.:  146636693

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026