Improvement Work on 26 Homes Spread over Two Residences Tender
Notice for Improvement Work on 26 Homes Spread over Two Residences in Larmor Plage and Gestel (56) Lot 06: Plumbing - Heating in France. The reference ID of the tender is 145253935 and it is closing on 17 Sep 2026.
Tender Details
- Country: France
- Summary: Improvement Work on 26 Homes Spread over Two Residences in Larmor Plage and Gestel (56) Lot 06: Plumbing - Heating
- FRT Ref No: 145253935
- Deadline: 17 Sep 2026
- Financier: Self Financed
- Purchaser Ownership: Government
- Tender Value: Refer Document
- Notice Type: Tender
- Document Ref. No.:Login to see details
- Purchaser's Detail:Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
- Description:Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.
- Documents:
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
CLICK HERE TO LOGINImprovement Work on 26 Homes Spread over Two Residences in Larmor Plage and Gestel (56) Lot 06: Plumbing - Heating - France Tender
The ESPACIL HABITAT HERITAGE WORKS, a Government sector organization in France, has announced a new tender for Improvement Work on 26 Homes Spread over Two Residences in Larmor Plage and Gestel (56) Lot 06: Plumbing - Heating. This tender is published on FranceTenders under FRT Ref No: 145253935 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-09-17.
The estimated tender value is Refer Document, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.
Fresh and verified Tenders from France. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.
- 1,000+ Tenders
- Verified Tenders Only
- New Tenders Every Day
- Tenders Result Data
- Archive & Historical Tenders Access
- Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
- Tender Notifications & Alerts
- Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
- Bidding Assistance & Consulting
- Customer Support
- Publish your Tenders
- Export data to Excel
- API for Tender Data
- Tender Documents
Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.
Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from France in your email inbox.
Copyright © 2014-2026 FranceTenders.com. All Rights Reserved.


