Latest Publishing Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Publishing tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Publishing and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Publishing. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Co-edition of the Publication "memento Marengo"

FRT Ref No.:  148138976

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Purchases of Small Printing Supplies for Publishing Workshops

FRT Ref No.:  147974592

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Outgoing Mail Flow Management Services

FRT Ref No.:  147966571

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Edition and Dispatch of Cesu and Cap to Rsa Recipients in Essonne

FRT Ref No.:  147435954

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Editing Outsourcing

FRT Ref No.:  147229343

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

National Adapted Publishing Portal

FRT Ref No.:  146207992

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026