Latest Pharmaceutical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pharmaceutical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pharmaceutical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pharmaceutical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Radio-pharmaceutical Products for the Nimes Chu

FRT Ref No.:  148251237

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Supply of Radio-pharmaceutical Products for the Nimes Chu

FRT Ref No.:  148234468

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Supply of Pharmaceutical Specialties

FRT Ref No.:  144572656

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply of Pharmaceutical Specialties

FRT Ref No.:  144565309

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply of Biosimilary Pharmaceutical Specialties

FRT Ref No.:  131639854

Deadline:  19 Oct 2029