Latest Petroleum Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Petroleum tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Petroleum and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Petroleum. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Petroleum Products

FRT Ref No.:  148585264

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Supply of Petroleum Products

FRT Ref No.:  148583904

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Supply of Lubricants, Petroleum Derivatives and Related Products

FRT Ref No.:  148525587

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Compliance Work for the De/p of Donges.

FRT Ref No.:  148122843

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply of Fuel and Rng for Municipal Vehicles and Machinery

FRT Ref No.:  145987623

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply of Fuel and Rng for Municipal Vehicles and Machinery

FRT Ref No.:  145965950

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply of Refined Petroleum Products

FRT Ref No.:  145825170

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026