Latest Irrigation Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Irrigation tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Irrigation and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Irrigation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Study to Improve Knowledge on the Gapeau Aluvial Layer

FRT Ref No.:  148277783

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Modernization of Irrigation Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  146977746

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Modernization of Irrigation Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  146977682

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Extension of the Pressure Irrigation Network

FRT Ref No.:  146955269

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Extension of the Pressure Irrigation Network

FRT Ref No.:  146920722

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026