Latest Energy Audit Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy Audit tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy Audit and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy Audit. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Energy Audits of Municipal Facilities

FRT Ref No.:  148605553

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Energy Audit - Lot 02: Heritage Located on the Left Bank of the Maine

FRT Ref No.:  148542191

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Carrying out Energy Audits for the Aefe

FRT Ref No.:  146744105

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Technical Audit of the Mainvilliers Energy Recovery Unit

FRT Ref No.:  144462705

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Technical Audit of the Mainvilliers Energy Recovery Unit

FRT Ref No.:  144413668

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026