Latest Electric Vehicle Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electric Vehicle tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electric Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electric Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Acquisition of Vehicles for Municipal Services

FRT Ref No.:  148432158

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Acquisition of Rolling Equipment Light Electric Utility Vehicle

FRT Ref No.:  147961281

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Acquisition of Rolling Equipment Light Electric Utility Vehicle

FRT Ref No.:  147918539

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026