Latest Dairy Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Dairy tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Dairy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Dairy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Acquisition of Agricultural Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  148442293

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food

FRT Ref No.:  148378313

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Supply of Dairy Products - Eple76

FRT Ref No.:  148161889

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Supply of Dairy Products - Eple76

FRT Ref No.:  148114665

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Supply of Dairy Products

FRT Ref No.:  148025365

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Supply of Dairy Products for Efs Nouvelle Aquitaine

FRT Ref No.:  147961288

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Competition for Stands in the Halles of Soorts-Hossegor

FRT Ref No.:  147524638

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Supply of Denrees Food

FRT Ref No.:  146662633

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food for Catering in the Town of Velaux

FRT Ref No.:  146525787

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026