Latest Architecture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architecture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architecture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architecture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Project Management Mission

FRT Ref No.:  148514409

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Software Architecture - 2026/2029

FRT Ref No.:  148442486

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Implementation of a Secure Telecommunications Architecture

FRT Ref No.:  148434838

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Renovation and Rehabilitation of a 4-unit Building

FRT Ref No.:  148380493

Deadline:  31 Oct 2026

Implementation of a Secure Telecommunications Architecture

FRT Ref No.:  148357009

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Topographic Services, Architectural Surveys and Interior Surveys

FRT Ref No.:  148317561

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026