Latest Waste Management Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Waste Management tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Waste Management and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Waste Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Cleaning and Maintenance of Municipal Building Premises

FRT Ref No.:  148326933

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Operating Market of the Sidevam976 Waste Transfer Docks

FRT Ref No.:  148317854

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Collection and Transport of Glass from Voluntary Contribution Columns

FRT Ref No.:  148317502

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Waste Transfer Dock Operating Market

FRT Ref No.:  148276684

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026