Latest Data Protection Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Data Protection tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Data Protection and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Data Protection. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Mission Dpo

FRT Ref No.:  148513727

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Appointment of a Data Protection Officer (D.P.O.) for Isae-Supaero

FRT Ref No.:  147531485

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Appointment of a Data Protection Officer - Application Phase

FRT Ref No.:  147504247

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Replacement of the Urban Video Protection Data Transmission Network

FRT Ref No.:  147255438

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Legal Services (6 Lots)

FRT Ref No.:  145990796

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026