Latest France Tenders

Works Contract Relating to the Repair of the Facades of a Building, Rue Delory and 2 Buildings, Rue Debrabandère in Loos

FRT Ref No.:  148620238

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Geothermal Probe Work and Connection on Pac - Jullié Town Hall and School

FRT Ref No.:  148620237

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Insurance Market 2027 - 2030

FRT Ref No.:  148616263

Deadline:  25 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Insurance Market 2027 - 2030

FRT Ref No.:  148616261

Deadline:  25 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Public Service Delegation for the Management of the Municipal Automotive Pound

FRT Ref No.:  148610177

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Replacement of Cladding with Exterior Insulation and Replacement of Exterior Joinery of Cosec Grelardon

FRT Ref No.:  148610165

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Staff Statutory Risk Insurance 2027-2030

FRT Ref No.:  148610159

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of used Vehicles

FRT Ref No.:  148610155

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
FranceTenders Features
FranceTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from France. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About FranceTenders

About FranceTenders

FranceTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The FranceTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in France. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in France.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The FranceTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from France in your email inbox.